Tuesday, 11 October 2011

Mandakini Hot Sexy Photos

Mandakini Biography

Birth Name
Yasmin Jozeph

Height
5' 2½" (1.59 m)

Mandakini was a Bollywood actress who is best remembered for the scene in Ram Teri Ganga Maili.

The actress was born as Yasmine Joseph on the 7th January 1969 in Meerut, Uttar Pradesh, India. Her father was English while her mother was a Muslim.

Mandakini is married to R.Thakur and they have a son. However there were strong rumours that she was involved with the underworld don Dawood Ibrahim.

She was sixteen years old when Raj Kapoor cast her in Ram Teri Ganga Maili (1985) as Ganga who leaves Gangotri to look for her husband. None of her other movies were able to give her the kind of success that her first movie did. She was seen in Dance Dance, Pyar Karke Dekho and Zordaar.

She also tried her hand at singing and released two pop albums, No Vacancy and Shambala, which failed. She currently teaches Tibetan Yoga and has a deep interest in the Dali Lama.

Mandakini Hot Sexy Photo
 Mandakini Hot Sexy Photo
Mandakini Hot Sexy Photo
 Mandakini Hot Sexy Photo
Mandakini Hot Sexy Photo
 Mandakini Hot Sexy Photo
Mandakini Hot Sexy Photo
 Mandakini Hot Sexy Photo
Mandakini Hot Sexy Photo
 Mandakini Hot Sexy Photo
Bollywood Yester Year Hot Actress Mandakini Very Hot Navel Cleavage And Thigh Show SOng Jaal
Mandakini hot song from Jaal

No comments:

Post a Comment